Live Performance |
|
Digital Structures ( Jaļa / France ) LIVE!
Millenium rec. ( Star Sounds Orchestra ) LIVE!
elektrolux ( Aural Float ) LIVE!
Korai Örem ( Hungary ) LIVE!
Chapati Connection ( Nederlands-Mexico ) LIVE!
KUXAN SUUM ( arte en movimiento / Mexico ) LIVE!
Para Meta Music ( PARASYSTEM ) LIVE!
der kleine Kreis ( Space Animals ) LIVE!
AP records ( Protonica ) LIVE!
SoD Live Performance LIVE!
Audio Connection ( Volu-men ) LIVE!
Lover 303 ( Conni Mali & Manni Neumeier ) LIVE!
the Toms LIVE!
kaleidoskop rec. ( Steve Dragon ) LIVE!
shiva force LIVE!
mainstromkultur ( Sid ) LIVE!
XPrienced Grooves ( Magnetic Fields ) LIVE!
Marsroboter ( Schlafcola ) LIVE!
Nova Drive LIVE!
Ultraschall LIVE!
Tautropfen LIVE!
Klopggeister LIVE! |
|
DJs |
|
Liquid rec. ( Liquid Ross / U.K. )
Omniscience ( Onestone / U.K. )
ov-silence ( ov-silence.oli )
morphogenetic visions of light ( ONEIRONAUT / Greece )
chaishop.com ( Dj Skunk Beat / Guatemala )
Mindfunk Rec. ( Da La / Sweden )
Alles ( Amsterdam )
Music for Kobolds ( Soth vs. Stephuno / Austria )
Psyks, Plutonic Rec (Uki & Breto / Kosovo)
Quark Agency ( Dj Juggler/ Chaishop.com Portugal)
Tamil Rec. ( Marathi )
Mushroom Magazine / Freakplanet ( die linken Hände )
Waldfrieden ( Tante Lotte )
Inner Vision ( Constantin Sankathi )
Para Meta Music ( PARASYSTEM ) LIVE!
Flammentanz Projekt ( DJ Merlin )
Evil Knivel Dj Team ( Fabiuz & Ant )
Carisma Project ( Dj X & Fairy Anne)
Synergy Tribe ( F.l.u.x.)
AKA ( London, U.K. )
Pottrocker ( Frederik Flanger )
Fundamental Family ( CipWeed aka Necip / Turkey )
Institut für Sinnestäuschung Schwarzwald ( Marculino & Robert )
Planet Ben rec. / Trancers Guide ( Acid Popper )
klopfgeist rec. ( Synthetic Sufi' )
trance force rec. ( Mogli & Lamontanara )
sonderelektronik ( Patrick Raddatz )
Tribal Tools ( Dj Koszki )
Trancedreamsphere ( Goagraphy )
Miracle Events ( Orakel & Martin West )
sinn tec rec. ( Dj Anouk )
Yedi Tribe ( Aruna )
psylofant rec. ( Stefan Ludley )
SoulTribe rec. ( Soulflowrockaz )
Jum Jam rec. ( Alex-Sea )
mindflow ( Temper )
Dont Panic Corp. ( Ex )
A.R.T. ( Evelina )
Klangkollektiv
Volkstanzkomitee
Playground e.V. ( Raviv & Seyo )
Toxic Tunes ( Harry Heide )
Im:puls ( Stefan Lupus )
Dj Dovla ( Serbia )
Djane Semra ( Bosnia )
Zündstoff
Alles - ( Amsterdam )
Underwater Overground - ( Vanja / Kroatia )
|
|
Deco |
|
morphogenetic visions of light ( ONEIRONAUT / Greece )
Trancedreamsphere ( Goagraphy )
Klangkollektiv
Der Lichtpoet
Alamo Space Crew
Nada Brahma ( Robert Schröder )
MP ( Miro & Basti Pieper )
Beasti Basti
Dragonmaster ( SLD )
Captn Goa & his dirty little Helpers
|
|
Infos |
|
MORE THAN 80 INTERNATIONAL GUESTS AND TRIBES,
check out [click here] for more information about the Gathering.
2 Nächte & 2 Tage, 5 Floors + Outdoor Area & Live Bühne,
Vorträge und Workshops mit und von über 80 Tribes aus ganz Europa !
Drei Tage bieten auch ausreichend Zeit für Aktionen jenseits des Partygeschehens, so wird es ein vielfältiges Rahmenprogramm, incl. Konzerten usw. geben. Auch wird es keine reine Trance Veranstaltung werden, sondern bietet auf 5 Floors alles was das (psychedelische) elektronische Herz begehrt.
|
|
Location |
|
Milchsackgelände, Gutleutstr. 294, Frankfurt / Main - Germany |
|
Organizer |
|
Space Frogz & Playground e.V. |
|
Home |
|
http://www.gatheringofthetribes.de |
|
E-Mail |
|
info@gatheringofthetribes.de |
|
Thanks to |
|
Captn Goa |
|
Update |
|
24. Mar 06, 03:35 pm |